Logo
Section 1 / 6

导入数据

导入并初步查看地理空间数据。

导入

导入数据

导入并初步查看地理空间数据。

MoscowMcD.csv 文件

Storelatlong
StoreA55.833571844651937.64083664695893
StoreB55.80116634038499537.8118113719255
StoreC55.7830229132737237.68066208490295
StoreD55.7687338436486637.6854686032755
StoreE55.7791615191743437.631910255695615
StoreF55.77182381613323537.6016978544967
StoreG55.780319977582837.58590500841545
StoreH55.7976927213277737.55500596173475
StoreI55.741686135069537.412183701521705
StoreJ55.6565568862304637.59002488130621
StoreK55.6561695117094337.74452011470974
StoreL55.7447782511260437.62367050991409
StoreM55.7625531638513337.63465683762279
1import pandas as pd 2df = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv') 3print(df)
1import pandas as pd 2def create_data_model(): 3 data = {} 4 data = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv') 5 return data 6print(create_data_model())
1import pandas as pd 2def create_data_model(): 3 data = {} 4 data = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv') 5 return data 6 7def main(): 8 print(create_data_model()) 9 10if __name__ == '__main__': 11 main()

DataFrame 摘要

Storelatlong
StoreA55.833571844651937.64083664695893
StoreB55.80116634038499537.8118113719255
StoreC55.7830229132737237.68066208490295
1import pandas as pd 2df = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv', encoding='UTF-8') 3print(df)
1import pandas as pd 2df = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv') 3print(df.info())
1import pandas as pd 2df = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv') 3print(len(df.columns))
1import pandas as pd 2df = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv') 3StoreB = df[df["Store"].isin(["StoreB"])] 4print(StoreB)
1import pandas as pd 2df = pd.read_csv('MoscowMcD.csv') 3StoreBIndex = df.iloc[1] 4print(StoreBIndex)

旅行商问题是什么?

检查数据:数据分析